Adult Fleet & Farnborough League players
The following 294 SBL players for Fleet & Farnborough are ECF defined adults and have played in the current or past seasons:
Player | Club | Ratings |
| Standard | Rapid |
---|
Roger FT Abayasekerar | Guildford | s2155, * | r? |
RM Peter JE Ackleyr | Drunken Knights | s2138, A | r2155, D |
James R Adair | Reading | s2410, E | r2545, * |
Michael J Adamsr | Guildford | s1503, * | r1428, * |
Graham P Alcock | Ashtead | s1793, A | r1930, C |
Frans G Anderssonr | Sandhurst | s1863, * | r? |
Matthew N Andertonr | Guildford | s? | r2403, * |
IM Simon T Ansell | Drunken Knights | s2430, C | r2373, * |
David J Archerr | Godalming | s1420, B | r1345, * |
Christopher J Archer-Lock | Not assigned | s2005, D | r1938, D |
GM Keith C Arkellr | Drunken Knights | s2443, A | r2470, D |
Patricia A Armstrongr | Ashtead | s1398, * | r1323, * |
Philip Ashr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1698, E | r? |
Roy E Ashmorer | Basingstoke | s1683, * | r? |
Alec J Aslettr | Sandhurst | s1900, * | r? |
Victor J Ballard | Reading | s1428, B | r? |
Andrew D Banks | Fleet & Farnborough | s1480, E | r1375, D |
Steven R Barfoot | Fleet & Farnborough | s? | r? |
IM Michael J Basman | Not assigned | s2251, D | r2238, D |
Peter A Beldausr | Basingstoke | s1383, E | r? |
Douglas A Bennett | Guildford | s1968, * | r? |
Ross Bentley-Daviesr | Reading | s? | r1488, E |
Ian G Berryr | Woking | s1615, D | r? |
Alan G Bicer | Godalming | s1660, C | r? |
Christian Bingr | Guildford | s1480, * | r1510, * |
Neil Binneyr | Camberley | s948, * | r1000, * |
Gordon G Birchr | Camberley | s1503, C | r1383, * |
Neville Blackier | Drunken Knights | s2058, E | r1990, * |
Michael T Bolanr | Ashtead | s1278, * | r? |
Frank A Bonseyr | Basingstoke | s1593, D | r? |
Neil A Bridger | Camberley | s2133, D | r? |
RM Chris Briscoer | Guildford | s2156, D | r2148, * |
Roy A Brownr | Reading | s1570, * | r? |
G Robin W Browne | Not assigned | s1728, E | r? |
IM Graeme N Buckley | Not assigned | s2380, D | r2403, * |
Jonathan G Burchr | Guildford | s1885, * | r? |
Anthony W Burcham | Fleet & Farnborough | s1765, D | r? |
Greg Burninghamr | Sandhurst | s1728, E | r? |
Mark Carew | Woking | s? | r? |
Nevil Chanr | Drunken Knights | s1974, B | r2140, * |
Timothy J Chapmanr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1773, C | r? |
David Chartersr | Woking | s1570, C | r? |
Aiden Chattr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1668, C | r? |
James I Chiltonr | Basingstoke | s1893, C | r? |
Wayne Clark | Ashtead | s1983, * | r? |
Brandon GI Clarker | Crowthorne | s2506, A | r2470, D |
Christine Coatesr | Crowthorne | s1338, E | r1300, * |
Ken Coatesr | Crowthorne | s2041, C | r2043, E |
William F Colesr | Reading | s1908, E | r? |
Paul S Collisr | Guildford | s1543, A | r? |
Blair N Connellr | Drunken Knights | s2234, C | r2313, * |
Bernard Cooker | Basingstoke | s1848, * | r1848, * |
FM Paul S Cooksey | Guildford | s2358, C | r? |
Malcolm H Cooperr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1818, B | r1743, F |
Mark Crossr | Sandhurst | s1848, D | r? |
Alex T Darbyr | Ashtead | s1608, * | r1758, * |
Stephen N Darbyr | Ashtead | s1465, * | r1593, * |
Peter Daveyr | Crowthorne | s1668, * | r? |
Laura Davidsonr | Sandhurst | s1743, D | r1705, * |
John G Davisr | Ashtead | s1518, E | r1743, * |
Timothy Davisr | Farnham | s1990, B | r1796, D |
David V Deaner | Reading | s1803, C | r? |
Alain S Dekkerr | Camberley | s1795, * | r? |
Ian Deswarter | Guildford | s1885, C | r1833, * |
Kumar Dixitr | Camberley | s1975, * | r? |
Nick Driverr | Guildford | s1750, D | r1713, * |
Reenan Jacob Du Toit | Guildford | s1900, C | r1923, * |
Richard Dulley | Not assigned | s1540, C | r? |
Neil J Dunlopr | Basingstoke | s1833, B | r1855, * |
Paul D Dupre | Not assigned | s1968, B | r1833, D |
Jon M Eckert | Farnham | s1828, A | r? |
Chris Eliadisr | Woking | s1503, E | r1698, F |
Graham Elkesr | Guildford | s1578, * | r1863, * |
Roger Emersonr | Guildford | s2185, D | r? |
John Ewensr | Farnham | s1953, * | r? |
Steve Foister | Reading | s? | r? |
William J Foor | Reading | s2185, * | r2073, * |
Michael P Fossr | Woking | s1533, C | r? |
Alexander Freelandr | Crowthorne | s2057, C | r1874, * |
Angus J French | Not assigned | s1975, C | r2283, E |
ICM Clive A Frostickr | Farnham | s2148, B | r2155, E |
Helen M Frostickr | Farnham | s1683, D | r? |
Mark J Fulleylover | Godalming | s1713, D | r? |
Sebastian E Galerr | Guildford | s2118, B | r2005, D |
Alexander Gallianor | Crowthorne | s2358, * | r? |
Philip Gethingr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1473, * | r1173, * |
Alex Goldingr | Ashtead | s2395, C | r2255, C |
James Goldingr | Ashtead | s2065, D | r2020, * |
GM Stephen J Gordon | Drunken Knights | s2538, A | r2530, C |
GM Daniel W Gormallyr | Drunken Knights | s2522, A | r2628, * |
Russell G Granatr | Farnham | s2260, B | r2350, C |
Harry Griever | Fleet & Farnborough | s2376, A | r2230, E |
Meri Grigoryan | Sandhurst | s2155, D | r2065, D |
Michael J Gunnr | Guildford | s1623, D | r1607, E |
Kevin Halmkanr | Bracknell | s1563, E | r1578, * |
Robert Hamilton | Crowthorne | s1938, * | r? |
Andrew JC Hammond | Sandhurst | s2298, * | r2268, * |
IM Craig A Hanleyr | Sandhurst | s2515, * | r? |
Jim Hanson | Reading | s1818, * | r? |
Steve Harleyr | Camberley | s1728, C | r? |
Peter Hassonr | Farnham | s2073, D | r? |
Paul D Hatchettr | Reading | s1983, * | r? |
Kevin F Hawkins | Sandhurst | s1600, B | r1548, * |
Sebastian Hayr | Guildford | s1510, * | r? |
Louise Headr | Crowthorne | s2159, C | r2068, B |
GM Mark L Hebdenr | Drunken Knights | s2519, A | r2588, B |
WFM Sarah N Hegartyr | Sandhurst | s2185, * | r2110, * |
Michael Hemmingr | Basingstoke | s1187, B | r1173, * |
Alan Hemmingsr | Camberley | s1593, * | r1615, * |
David Hemmingsr | Camberley | s1518, E | r1375, * |
David Herringr | Crowthorne | s1735, E | r1765, * |
David F Hillr | Guildford | s2088, D | r? |
James P Hollandr | Crowthorne | s2380, D | r2425, F |
Paul Hopperr | Drunken Knights | s1870, * | r? |
Peter J Horlockr | Godalming | s1705, A | r1555, C |
Michael Howsemanr | Godalming | s1525, C | r? |
Danny Huntr | Guildford | s2133, * | r? |
Roger Huxtable | Basingstoke | s1293, * | r? |
Stein Ingolfsrud | Reading | s1825, E | r? |
Alexander Jelicic | Ashtead | s1848, * | r? |
Peter Jewellr | Godalming | s1420, C | r? |
Derek R Johnsonr | Crowthorne | s2013, C | r? |
Lloyd Jolleyr | Farnham | s1369, E | r1503, * |
Alan B Jonesr | Reading | s1750, * | r? |
GM Gawain CB Jonesr | Drunken Knights | s2635, C | r2802, E |
H. Trevor Jonesr | Guildford | s1723, B | r1916, C |
Richard W Jonesr | Ashtead | s1428, E | r? |
Mark Josser | Sandhurst | s2260, C | r2275, * |
Robert Jurjevicr | Ashtead | s1600, D | r1638, * |
Slavik Kalinowskir | Sandhurst | s1908, * | r? |
Ivor H Kellyr | Camberley | s1548, D | r1608, * |
Stuart Knoxr | Basingstoke | s1945, C | r? |
Barry A Kocanr | Basingstoke | s1653, B | r? |
Witold Koreywor | Reading | s1555, B | r? |
Robin Lackr | Woking | s1390, E | r? |
Peter Dragan Lalic | Ashtead | s2244, D | r? |
Peter Larwoodr | Crowthorne | s1908, C | r1810, * |
Jack Laurencer | Guildford | s1390, * | r1353, * |
Maurice E Lawsonr | Reading | s2073, C | r1968, * |
Scott Leadbetterr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1608, C | r1525, * |
John D Lloydr | Crowthorne | s1833, D | r? |
David Longr | Farnham | s1240, E | r? |
Michael J Lordr | Godalming | s1608, C | r1600, F |
Colin J Lyner | Camberley | s1885, C | r1713, C |
Lewis Mallettr | Woking | s1585, D | r? |
Geoffrey Marchant | Not assigned | s1953, D | r2005, * |
Andrew SG Marleyr | Crowthorne | s1833, * | r? |
Mike W Marlow | Camberley | s1923, D | r? |
WIM Susan Y Maroroar | Drunken Knights | s2245, * | r2065, * |
Michael Marshallr | Godalming | s1390, C | r1278, * |
IM Andrew D Martinr | Camberley | s2238, E | r? |
Edward Matthewson | Reading | s1945, C | r? |
Patrick J McCaber | Guildford | s1728, * | r1705, * |
Aidan McCormack | Sandhurst | s? | r1173, F |
Sandy A McCubbinr | Camberley | s1503, E | r1555, * |
Simon Lee McCulloughr | Sandhurst | s2155, D | r2035, * |
John N McDonald | Camberley | s1870, D | r? |
Derek P McGovern | Not assigned | s1799, B | r1855, * |
Paul McKeown | Not assigned | s2050, * | r2065, * |
Matthew McLachlanr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1795, D | r1968, E |
Ian S McLeodr | Sandhurst | s1908, E | r1743, * |
Mark Mcleodr | Bracknell | s1570, C | r1600, * |
Luke WT McMathr | Bracknell | s1758, E | r? |
Chris J McSheehyr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1716, D | r1720, E |
Krishna N Mehendale | Ashtead | s1645, C | r? |
James Mendesr | Guildford | s1435, * | r? |
Lateefah Messam-Sparks | Not assigned | s1863, * | r? |
Brian G Millisr | Bracknell | s1683, C | r? |
Alastair Mitchell-Bakerr | Reading | s1908, E | r? |
Christian Montanarir | Farnham | s1675, * | r? |
Michael J Morganr | Guildford | s1915, C | r? |
JW Ian Murrayr | Crowthorne | s1585, * | r? |
Harvey Murray-Smithr | Ashtead | s1491, E | r1488, * |
Charlie Nettletonr | Drunken Knights | s2151, B | r2035, D |
Robin Nettleton | Drunken Knights | s1469, C | r1443, * |
Daniel Noel | Reading | s? | r1840, * |
WCM Dinah M Norman | Crowthorne | s1698, C | r? |
CM Kenneth I Norman | Crowthorne | s2125, D | r? |
Gary P O'Gradyr | Drunken Knights | s1915, D | r1593, * |
Patrick K O'Mara | Not assigned | s1758, B | r1615, F |
Tom C O'Neill | Ashtead | s1510, A | r1431, B |
Dennis Parkinsonr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1323, E | r? |
Trevor Passbyr | Reading | s1780, D | r1735, * |
Nick JA Pellingr | Sandhurst | s1795, * | r? |
Christopher Perksr | Ashtead | s1450, D | r1690, * |
Benjamin Perrymanr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1608, * | r1660, * |
Christopher Perrymanr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1615, * | r1615, * |
GM Nicholas Pertr | Drunken Knights | s2598, A | r2673, * |
Joseph Edward Petrie | Sandhurst | s1473, * | r1248, F |
RM Adrian O Pickersgill | Camberley | s1960, C | r1953, * |
Robert S Pigeonr | Crowthorne | s1510, C | r1698, * |
Glen Plantr | Farnham | s1450, * | r? |
Richard J Porterr | Sandhurst | s1645, * | r1660, * |
James Pothecaryr | Farnham | s1645, C | r1735, D |
IM Nigel E Povahr | Guildford | s2283, B | r? |
Dominic T Pozzo | Ashtead | s1563, * | r? |
Gwilym Pricer | Godalming | s2125, B | r2080, * |
Liam C Pricer | Sandhurst | s? | r? |
Alan K Punnettr | Guildford | s2103, C | r2170, * |
Colin Purdonr | Crowthorne | s2088, A | r2148, C |
Benjamin Joseph Purton | Drunken Knights | s2208, D | r2260, * |
John Rawlinsonr | Crowthorne | s1623, * | r? |
Michael F Redmondr | Reading | s1825, B | r? |
Iain Reever | Godalming | s1720, C | r1480, * |
IM Thomas E Rendler | Sandhurst | s2410, C | r2478, F |
CM Mark C Richr | Drunken Knights | s2241, B | r? |
GCM Keith B Richardsonr | Camberley | s1960, * | r? |
Kevin D Richardsonr | Farnham | s2148, D | r? |
Andrew MJ Robbingsr | Crowthorne | s1975, C | r? |
Peter T Robersonr | Farnham | s2483, B | r2511, D |
David Llewelyn Robertsr | Bracknell | s2058, D | r? |
Frank S Robertsr | Woking | s1600, E | r? |
R John Roper | Reading | s2043, D | r? |
CM Daniel B Rosen | Ashtead | s2020, A | r? |
Mike Russellr | Woking | s1488, E | r? |
Raymond Ryan | Ashtead | s1465, * | r? |
Keith Scottr | Woking | s1473, E | r? |
Ian Searler | Bracknell | s1548, D | r1615, * |
Simon C Sellickr | Bracknell | s1563, A | r1540, E |
John Shaddickr | Basingstoke | s1623, E | r? |
Ian W Sharper | Farnham | s2178, D | r? |
David Shepherd | Ashtead | s2035, * | r1840, * |
Katherine M Shepherd | Ashtead | s1945, * | r1975, * |
Julien M Shepleyr | Guildford | s1971, A | r1960, D |
GM Nigel D Shortr | Drunken Knights | s2605, * | r2898, * |
Michael PF Singletonr | Guildford | s1983, D | r? |
Hamish Sloanr | Reading | s1540, C | r? |
Paul Sloaner | Camberley | s2088, D | r? |
Yuriy Slobodyuk | Camberley | s1764, C | r? |
Michael R Smartr | Guildford | s1908, D | r? |
W Colin Smeatonr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1585, E | r1525, * |
Adrian Smithr | Basingstoke | s1398, * | r? |
Ewart J Smithr | Basingstoke | s1668, D | r? |
George Smithr | Godalming | s1225, * | r? |
Martin Christof Sommerr | Sandhurst | s1818, * | r? |
Daniel A Sparkes | Camberley | s1915, F | r? |
John Speechleyr | Woking | s1075, E | r? |
Robin Stacer | Godalming | s1345, * | r? |
David Stallanr | Crowthorne | s1413, * | r? |
Robert Starleyr | Crowthorne | s2158, A | r2103, C |
James N Staytr | Reading | s1930, C | r? |
Beatrice Steeler | Guildford | s1630, * | r1315, E |
James AB Stevenson | Not assigned | s2114, C | r? |
RM Philip M Stimpson | Guildford | s1983, A | r1885, * |
Ivan Stipcevicr | Basingstoke | s2013, E | r1998, * |
FM Alberto Suarez Realr | Guildford | s2485, D | r2395, * |
Dren Suljevic | Not assigned | s? | r? |
Peter K Tartr | Camberley | s1968, C | r2020, D |
Mark V Taylorr | Crowthorne | s1833, B | r1968, F |
David Thomasr | Camberley | s1765, E | r1390, * |
FM Ian D Thompsonr | Crowthorne | s2215, C | r2204, D |
James MG Toonr | Guildford | s1800, | r? |
John Townsendr | Bracknell | s1855, E | r? |
David Tuddenhamr | Godalming | s1773, * | r? |
Michail Tzanidakis | Guildford | s1800, | r? |
John E Uphamr | Camberley | s1645, E | r1668, * |
Alexander Vanlintr | Basingstoke | s1818, * | r? |
Paul Vanlintr | Basingstoke | s1758, * | r? |
Liam D Varnamr | Sandhurst | s2217, B | r2223, * |
Ricardo Velasco | Fleet & Farnborough | s1765, D | r? |
Adrian DP Waldockr | Guildford | s1675, A | r1675, * |
Julian Walker | Guildford | s1435, E | r1533, E |
IM Gavin Wallr | Sandhurst | s2284, B | r2373, * |
IM John Paul Wallace | Guildford | s2440, * | r2335, * |
Martin J Wallmanr | Camberley | s1795, C | r1765, * |
Gareth W Wardr | Bracknell | s1420, C | r1383, E |
Matthew J Wardr | Camberley | s1878, * | r1885, * |
Alex M Warrenr | Farnham | s2050, D | r2043, D |
Nick Warrenr | Guildford | s1773, C | r1773, E |
John Wattsr | Fleet & Farnborough | s1428, * | r? |
FM Richard M Webbr | Crowthorne | s2275, C | r2215, D |
Stephen C Welch | Woking | s1531, C | r1488, D |
GM Peter K Wellsr | Sandhurst | s2441, A | r2493, * |
Jonathan Weltonr | Crowthorne | s1690, D | r1638, F |
Alex Whelanr | Basingstoke | s1548, * | r? |
Anthony D (Tony) Williamsr | Crowthorne | s1833, F | r? |
Peter A Williamsr | Sandhurst | s2185, * | r2335, * |
Peter D Williamsr | Sandhurst | s? | r1728, * |
GM Simon K Williamsr | Drunken Knights | s2500, C | r2515, * |
Alan S Willisr | Basingstoke | s1613, E | r1345, * |
David J Wilson | Not assigned | s1683, * | r? |
Ewan Wilsonr | Crowthorne | s2005, * | er130 |
Ryan Wongr | Crowthorne | s1825, * | r? |
Robert Woodingr | Crowthorne | s1585, C | r1563, * |
Adam C Woodruffr | Reading | s1893, C | r? |
Ken Wyldr | Basingstoke | s1510, * | r? |
Hugh F Wylie | Ashtead | s1533, E | r? |
Albert Yiamakisr | Guildford | s1990, * | r? |
Jonathan G Youngr | Sandhurst | s1581, B | r1705, E |
WFM Maria S Yurenok | Sandhurst | s1900, * | r? |
Anthony Yinian Zhangr | Crowthorne | s2230, * | r? |
Harvey Yinian Zhangr | Crowthorne | s2170, F | er50 |
Roy Yinian Zhangr | Crowthorne | s2215, * | r? |
Richard Zhur | Camberley | s2125, * | r2065, * |
|
|